National Continental Scout

DATE TIME GAME
8/25/2018 12:00 PM 7 Herriman Gold @ 0 Copper Hills Blue
10:30 AM 13 Kearns Green vs 21 Corner Canyon Na@Hunter
10:30 AM 13 Bingham White @ 0 Cyprus Blue
9/1/2018 12:00 PM 8 Cyprus Blue vs 20 Alta Black+@Juan Diego
10:30 AM 22 Riverton Black vs 13 Corner Canyon Navy+@Juan Diego
12:00 PM 32 Granger Red vs 13 Herriman Gold+@Murray
1:30 PM 6 Bingham White vs 7 Herriman Navy+@Murray
1:30 PM 24 Herriman Cardina @ 13 Kearns Green+
9/8/2018 1:30 PM 0 Cyprus Blue @ 20 Copper Hills Blu
12:00 PM 7 Bingham White @ 6 Corner Canyon Navy
1:30 PM 19 Herriman Gold vs 20 Kearns Green@Hunter
9/15/2018 10:30 AM 6 Herriman Gold vs 21 Bingham Blue+@Taylorsville
12:00 PM 0 Riverton Silver vs 13 Bingham White+@Taylorsville
1:30 PM 7 Cedar Valley Black @ 38 Copper Hills Blue+
9:00 AM 0 Corner Canyon Navy @ 12 Grantsville Red+
10:30 AM 40 Olympus Gray @ 12 Kearns Green+
10:30 AM 19 Cyprus Blue vs 12 Tooele White+@Stansbury
9/22/2018 9:00 AM 20 Copper Hills Blue @ 7 Bingham White
10:30 AM 7 Corner Canyon Na vs 19 Herriman Gold@Hunter
1:30 PM 14 Cyprus Blue @ 0 Kearns Green
9/29/2018 10:30 AM 20 Copper Hills Blue @ 26 Alta Black+
12:00 PM 0 Cyprus Blue @ 14 Bingham Blue+
9:00 AM 21 Granger Red @ 14 Bingham White+
1:30 PM 6 Herriman Cardina vs 18 Corner Canyon Na+@Olympus
12:00 PM 40 Olympus Gray vs 0 Herriman Gold+@Olympus
1:30 PM 34 Kearns Green vs 24 Tooele White+@Cyprus
10/6/2018 1:30 PM 13 Corner Canyon Na vs 19 Copper Hills Blu@WoodsCross
10:30 AM 13 Herriman Gold @ 6 Cyprus Blue
1:30 PM 28 Bingham White @ 19 Kearns Green
10/13/2018 12:00 PM 22 Herriman Navy vs 7 Copper Hills Blue+@West Jordan
9:00 AM 0 Cedar Valley Black @ 28 Cyprus Blue+
1:30 PM 35 Grantsville Red vs 0 Kearns Green+@Cottonwood
1:30 PM 31 Bingham White vs 13 Riverton Black+@West Jordan
10:30 AM 0 Herriman Gold vs 25 Riverton Silver+@West Jordan
10/20/2018 12:00 PM 6 Herriman Gold @ 30 Bingham White
9:00 AM 13 Corner Canyon Navy @ 14 Cyprus Blue
1:30 PM 26 Copper Hills Blu @ 13 Kearns Green